Kandidater RV17

2. marts 2018

venstre i region syddanmark præsenterer fuld kandidatliste med 45 kandidater

1. Stephanie Lose

Regionsrådsformand
E-mail slo@rsyd.dk
Mobil 2533 0982



2. Bo Libergren

Odense
E-mail bl@rsyd.dk
Mobil 2920 1800



3. Henning Ravn

Esbjerg
E-mail hra@rsyd.dk
Mobil 2037 0805



4. Mustapha Itani

Vejle
E-mail malkart_83@hotmail.com
Mobil 2868 0777



5. Kristian Nørgaard Nielsen

Venstres Ungdom
E-mail kno@billund.dk
Mobil 2227 4370



6. Henriette Schlesinger

Kolding
E-mail henschlesinger@gmail.com

Mobil 3162 4536



 

7. Preben friis-hauge

Varde
E-mail prfh@rsyd.dk
Mobil 6021 4544



8. Hans Philip tietje 

Aabenraa
E-mail hpt@rsyd.dk
Mobil 4033 8121



9. Tage petersen

Sønderborg
E-mail tp@rsyd.dk
Mobil 6136 6022



10. Mette Bossen linnet

Tønder
E-mail mbl@rsyd.dk
Mobil 2618 3386



11. Jørgen Bruun

Vejen
E-mail jbru@rsyd.dk
Mobil 2163 8639



12. JEsper Bitsch Bierbaum

Haderslev
E-mail jean@haderslev.dk
Mobil 2288 1828



13. Herdis hanghøi

Faaborg-Midtfyn
E-mail her@fmk.dk
Mobil 7253 1681



14. Ulrik Sand Larsen

Svendborg
E-mail usl@rsyd.dk
Mobil 2178 0025



15. SArah Lundsbjerg

Assens
E-mail Sarah.lundsberg@gmail.com
Mobil 5190 8013



16. Peder Hvejsel

Fredericia
E-mail ph@rsyd.dk
Mobil 2091 5088



17. Anja Lund

Nordfyn
E-mail anlu@nordfynskommune.dk
Mobil 2159 8416



18. Preben jensen

Billund
E-mail preben.jensen@rsyd.dk
Mobil 4025 8578



19. karin riishede

Middelfart
E-mail karin.riishede@mail.dk
Mobil 2025 5303



20. Flemming Kjærulf 

Nyborg
E-mail fkjerulf@mail.dk
Mobil 5383 0053



21. Knud erik Kristensen

Kerteminde
E-mail kekr@km.dk
Mobil 3011 2117



22. Ulrik Kølle hansen

Langeland
E-mail ulkh@langelandkommune.dk
Mobil 2179 9035



23. aksel krogenlund larseN

Ærø
E-mail akselkrogenlund@gmail.com
Mobil 2184 2289



24. emil hoffmann madsen

Fanø
E-mail emil.madsen@gmail.com
Mobil 2267 0444




25. mads heimdal thy

Odense
E-mail mads@heimdal-thy.dk
Mobil 3023 8112



26. Vita zenner

Esbjerg
E-mail zenner@zenner.dk
Mobil 2176 4054



27. gitte frederiksen

Vejle
E-mail gfred@vejle.dk
Mobil 2442 8695



28. tobias jørgensen

Kolding
E-mail tobjr@kolding.dk
Mobil 3060 1015



29. thyge nielsen

Varde
E-mail tn@rsyd.dk
Mobil 2031 3624



30. bjarne thomsen

Aabenraa
E-mail bjt@bbsyd.dk
Mobil 4016 2416



31. Peter jørgensen

Sønderborg
E-mail pjos@sonderborg.dk
Mobil 2790 3711



32. susanne linnet

Tønder
E-mail susannelinnet@hotmail.com
Mobil 4040 0731



33. kurt jensen

Vejen
E-mail kurt.jensen1909@gmail.com
Mobil 4015 7425



34. mads skau

Haderslev
E-mail mads@is-skovgaard.dk
Mobil 4078 1475



35. keld storm

Faaborg-Midtfyn
E-mail kvs@dalumls.dk
Mobil 2972 7337



36. Svend-aksel hansen

Svendborg
E-mail svendaksel@hotmail.com
Mobil 2032 1134



37. henrik bonnerup-kjær

Assens
E-mail bonnerupkjaer@gmail.com
Mobil 2426 8993



38. børge larsen

Fredericia
E-mail bl@danmarkc.eu
Mobil 3098 8913



39. gitte kristiansen

Nordfyn
E-mail gik.gitte@gmail.com
Mobil 2016 9569



40. lena baunsgaard pedersen

Odense
E-mail lena.baunsgaard@outlook.dk
Mobil 2084 4186



41. karsten degnbol

Esbjerg
E-mail kade@esbjergkommune.dk
Mobil 2323 8249



42. jane søgaard

Vejle
E-mail janesoe@privat.dk
Mobil 6080 0428



43. Lamberto koffi da cruz

Kolding
E-mail lambertoah@gmail.com
Mobil 6076 7518



44. lotte højmark tang

Varde
E-mail lottehoejmark@gmail.com
Mobil 2639 6236



45. jens møller

Løgumkloster
E-mail jm@rsyd.dk
Mobil 3023 3590